Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 20 place | 61 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 10 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 9 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Соло Первая лига | 6 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Hip Hop Junior Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Серак Алеся |
Hip Hop Adult Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 23 place | 88 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 6 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 75 place | 125 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 9 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 11 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 49 place | 94 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Воробьева, 2 - Надежда Кашкан, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Ополько Антон, 5 - Ирма Сузина |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 12 place | 31 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ольга Сергеева, 2 - Кай Меристо, 3 - Ярослав Носков, 4 - Юлия Гвардиян, 5 - Евгений Масловатый |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 5 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 9 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей, 6 - Исаева Дарья, 7 - Еремёнок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo Первая лига | 13 place | 39 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Первая лига | 5 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Денис Сенькевич, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 8 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 4 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Александр Натаров, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Игорь Прохорович, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 9 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Александр Натаров, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Игорь Прохорович, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Александр Натаров, 2 - Ирма Сузина, 3 - Ульяна Писарчик, 4 - Игорь Прохорович, 5 - Юлия Ахатова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 37 place | 61 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 10 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Petra Rihova, 2 - Пономарева Елена, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 9 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Соло Первая лига | 17 place | 21 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Hip Hop Junior Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 1 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Сузина Ирма, 5 - Серак Алеся |
Hip Hop Adult Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Белобородов Павел, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Ахатова Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 35 place | 88 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 6 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 13 place | 125 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 9 place | 26 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 11 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |